• Heren 2 (H2)

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    16 mrt.Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H10 - Zwemclub Zeist H2
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Zwemclub Zeist H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1012110133
    2Aquarijn H41390427
    3De Albatros H21482426
    4DJK-ZAR H51481525
    5Zwemclub Zeist H21360718
    6Het Zinkstuk H21452717
    7Zwemvereniging Utrecht H51251616
    8De Fuut H31242614
    9De Vaart H314311010
    10VZC H51421117