• Heren 2 (H2)

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Zwemclub Zeist H2 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1018170151
    2Aquarijn H418140442
    3De Albatros H218102632
    4DJK-ZAR H518101731
    5De Fuut H31882826
    6Zwemclub Zeist H218801024
    7Zwemvereniging Utrecht H51863921
    8Het Zinkstuk H218531018
    9De Vaart H318321311
    10VZC H51821157