• Gemengd <13 (DG1)

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Zwemclub Zeist DG1 (DG Gemengd-D <13)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Aquarijn DG12200336
    2De Aalscholver DG12200206
    3De Vaart DG1210193
    4Zwemclub Zeist DG12101-63
    5IJsselmeer DG12101-13
    6De Vuursche DG12101-23
    7BZC Brandenburg DG12101-83
    8HZC de Robben DG12011-11
    9Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG42011-61
    10De Duinkikkers DG12002-380