• Dames 1 (DA1)

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21 apr.De Amstel Da1 - Zwemclub Zeist Da15 - 9
    13 apr.Zwemclub Zeist Da1 - Het Zinkstuk Da22 - 2
    6 apr.Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da6 - Zwemclub Zeist Da13 - 8
    23 mrt.Zwemclub Zeist Da1 - De Fuut Da16 - 4
    16 mrt.Zwemclub Zeist Da1 - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da46 - 7
  • Poulestanden Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (DAM Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Vaart Da122192123011511559
    2De Duinkikkers Da22217142151179852
    3UZSC Da52216241841107450
    4ZPC AMERSFOORT Da42213271551233241
    5Zwemclub Zeist Da12212281401112938
    6Watervlo Da32110110151158-731
    7Aquarijn Da4228311141153-1227
    8Het Zinkstuk Da2228212132157-2526
    9De Amstel Da1219111151192-4122
    10Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da6226214153177-2420
    11De Fuut Da122301989211-1229
    12ZPC Woerden Da222102195212-1173