• Heren 1 (H1)

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Zwemclub Zeist H1 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Watervlo H222192159
    2Zwemclub Zeist H122180454
    3Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H722131840
    4VZC H321123639
    5GoSwim H1221101133
    6De Fuut H221111931
    7Aquarijn H22276927
    8UZSC H622901327
    9ZPC Woerden H222721323
    10BZC Brandenburg H322531418
    11IJsselmeer H122431515
    12De Aalscholver H222411713